Leagues
TTBL North Division, Triple Threat Basketball League
Seasons
TTBL Pro Winter Season 2022 - 2023

Lehigh Valley Flight Players

#PlayerGPPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTA
0Anthony Jenkins223600160200
1Juwon Owolabi253010251200
3George Williams26012341243671559
5Khalil White2298561122721133
7Nasiir McFadden246000190422
8Kevin Edmonds244220240201
10Manny Gland200000000000
11Devin Bennett21622215272111114
12Ezra Gaines211122204142611
15Mike Braithwaite254000251300
20Taaj Williams244010240000
21Dre Perry2860014100202
22Jihad Thorne246200260300
23Darian Barnes21321011491144
24Kevin Roulhac23216144210163499

Triple Threat Basketball League TTBL Pro Winter Season 2022 – 2023

PosTeamWLPCTHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1801.0004-04-08-0W813211121
2601.0003-03-06-0W61028914
3630.6676-30-06-3W1938013
4501.0005-00-05-0W51359937
5501.0003-02-05-0W51219329
6510.8333-12-05-1W31149718
7430.5712-12-24-3W11191153
8450.4442-22-34-5W389881
9310.7502-11-03-1L18890-2
10340.4292-21-23-4L31141131
11220.5000-02-22-2W1988415
12220.5001-01-22-2L11071070
13220.5000-12-12-2W2105109-4
14230.4002-20-12-3W1111113-2
15240.3331-11-32-4L1105123-18
16260.2502-30-32-6L2108117-8
17270.2221-31-42-7L497113-16
18101.0000-01-01-0W11329834
19110.5000-01-11-1W11241232
20120.3331-10-11-2W187108-20
21130.2501-20-11-3L291107-16
22000.0000-00-000000
23000.0000-00-000000
24000.0000-00-000000
25000.0000-00-000000
26000.0000-00-000000
27000.0000-00-000000
28020.0000-00-20-2L26886-18
29030.0000-00-30-3L3101122-21
30040.0000-20-20-4L497122-25
31020.0000-10-10-2L274138-64

North Division

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFF
1801.00013211121
2501.0001219329
3510.8331149718
4340.4291141131
5220.500988415
6220.500105109-4
7230.400111113-2
8240.333105123-18
9260.250108117-8
10270.22297113-16
11120.33387108-20
12130.25091107-16
13000.000000

Leave a Reply